Select Date :
S. No.CountryStateCountyPopulationConfirmedDeathsConfirmed DailyDeaths Daily
1.USAAlabamaAutauga558691589121600
2.USAAlabamaBaldwin2232345603168100
3.USAAlabamaBarbour2468656929800
4.USAAlabamaBibb22394646910500
5.USAAlabamaBlount578261503924300
6.USAAlabamaBullock1010123285400
7.USAAlabamaButler19448507312900
8.USAAlabamaCalhoun1136053251262800
9.USAAlabamaChambers33254851816200
10.USAAlabamaCherokee2619651378600
11.USAAlabamaChilton444281113920700
12.USAAlabamaChoctaw1258920503700
13.USAAlabamaClarke23622715610100
14.USAAlabamaClay1323541018200
15.USAAlabamaCleburne1491035686900
16.USAAlabamaCoffee523421368323100
17.USAAlabamaColbert552411639926200
18.USAAlabamaConecuh1206728727000
19.USAAlabamaCoosa1066329805800
20.USAAlabamaCovington37049936323200
21.USAAlabamaCrenshaw13772384010000
22.USAAlabamaCullman837682469736700
23.USAAlabamaDale491721297623100
24.USAAlabamaDallas37196843924400
25.USAAlabamaDeKalb715131881333000
26.USAAlabamaElmore812092346034700
27.USAAlabamaEscambia366331009717100
28.USAAlabamaEtowah1022682880165100
29.USAAlabamaFayette1630249899600
30.USAAlabamaFranklin31362991413900
31.USAAlabamaGeneva26271649916400
32.USAAlabamaGreene811118804900
33.USAAlabamaHale14651474810600
34.USAAlabamaHenry1720545917600
35.USAAlabamaHouston1058822586950600
36.USAAlabamaJackson516261506924100
37.USAAlabamaJefferson658573186629237400
38.USAAlabamaLamar1380537486500
39.USAAlabamaLauderdale927292423639700
40.USAAlabamaLawrence32924769816000
41.USAAlabamaLee1645423798134100
42.USAAlabamaLimestone989152518229500
43.USAAlabamaLowndes972626317700
44.USAAlabamaMacon1806839048500
45.USAAlabamaMadison3729099083397000
46.USAAlabamaMarengo18863519710800
47.USAAlabamaMarion29709817515200
48.USAAlabamaMarshall967742747139400
49.USAAlabamaMobile413210113466165600
50.USAAlabamaMonroe2073352768000
51.USAAlabamaMontgomery2264865548995100
52.USAAlabamaMorgan1196793623251800
53.USAAlabamaOut of AL0000
54.USAAlabamaPerry892320984700
55.USAAlabamaPickens19930527310200
56.USAAlabamaPike33114759713400
57.USAAlabamaRandolph2272250847500
58.USAAlabamaRussell57961101289400
59.USAAlabamaShelby2177026148345200
60.USAAlabamaSt. Clair895122544341600
61.USAAlabamaSumter1242726045200
62.USAAlabamaTalladega799782244237700
63.USAAlabamaTallapoosa403671146823400
64.USAAlabamaTuscaloosa2093555643278700
65.USAAlabamaUnassigned0000
66.USAAlabamaWalker635211878544700
67.USAAlabamaWashington1632637415900
68.USAAlabamaWilcox1037328954600
69.USAAlabamaWinston23629757913100
70.USAAlaskaAleutians East33371105300
71.USAAlaskaAleutians West56341695200
72.USAAlaskaAnchorage28800010674254600
73.USAAlaskaBethel18386104164100
74.USAAlaskaBristol Bay8360000
75.USAAlaskaBristol Bay plus Lake and Peninsula2428882100
76.USAAlaskaChugach675120201100
77.USAAlaskaCopper River26999701000
78.USAAlaskaDenali2097455100
79.USAAlaskaDillingham491619421200
80.USAAlaskaFairbanks North Star968492818214200
81.USAAlaskaHaines2530648100
82.USAAlaskaHoonah-Angoon21480000
83.USAAlaskaJuneau3197492422100
84.USAAlaskaKenai Peninsula587081835410800
85.USAAlaskaKetchikan Gateway1390142782300
86.USAAlaskaKodiak Island1299850411200
87.USAAlaskaKusilvak831441001400
88.USAAlaskaMatanuska-Susitna1083173531524800
89.USAAlaskaNome100046254500
90.USAAlaskaNorth Slope983245011300
91.USAAlaskaNorthwest Arctic762148681500
92.USAAlaskaOut of AK0000
93.USAAlaskaPetersburg3266805600
94.USAAlaskaPrince of Wales-Hyder62031481800
95.USAAlaskaSitka84932778600
96.USAAlaskaSkagway1183249100
97.USAAlaskaSoutheast Fairbanks689320722000
98.USAAlaskaUnassigned985000
99.USAAlaskaValdez-Cordova92020000
100.USAAlaskaWrangell2502600100
101.USAAlaskaYakutat plus Hoonah-Angoon2727599500
102.USAAlaskaYukon-Koyukuk523014601000
103.ASMAmerican Samoa5564160723000
104.USAArizonaApache718872260661400
105.USAArizonaCochise1259223167557600
106.USAArizonaCoconino1434764426347800
107.USAArizonaGila540181745138100
108.USAArizonaGraham388371207217700
109.USAArizonaGreenlee949822333300
110.USAArizonaLa Paz21108523614400
111.USAArizonaMaricopa448541412883951734200
112.USAArizonaMohave21218157772145800
113.USAArizonaNavajo1109243850690900
114.USAArizonaOut of AZ0000
115.USAArizonaPima1047279256778385400
116.USAArizonaPinal462789133108166800
117.USAArizonaSanta Cruz464981670823200
118.USAArizonaUnassigned0000
119.USAArizonaYavapai23509948535121200
120.USAArizonaYuma21378762791118100
121.USAArkansasArkansas1748657057910
122.USAArkansasAshley1965751216600
123.USAArkansasBaxter41932886624820
124.USAArkansasBenton2791416731385372
125.USAArkansasBoone37432949118020
126.USAArkansasBradley1076330014900
127.USAArkansasCalhoun51899651000
128.USAArkansasCarroll28380615010420
129.USAArkansasChicot1011827786000
130.USAArkansasClark22320538480-10
131.USAArkansasClay1455141669300
132.USAArkansasCleburne24919647812820
133.USAArkansasCleveland795622743600
134.USAArkansasColumbia2345754489610
135.USAArkansasConway2084655006500
136.USAArkansasCraighead11033237873331140
137.USAArkansasCrawford63257159062492-1
138.USAArkansasCrittenden479551436022760
139.USAArkansasCross1641948508320
140.USAArkansasDallas700917663210
141.USAArkansasDesha1136130324100
142.USAArkansasDrew1821946897000
143.USAArkansasFaulkner12600735385320141
144.USAArkansasFranklin177153824720-1
145.USAArkansasFulton1247726979202
146.USAArkansasGarland993862340951100
147.USAArkansasGrant1826544736100
148.USAArkansasGreene453251611517320
149.USAArkansasHempstead2153245746900
150.USAArkansasHot Spring337711125613620
151.USAArkansasHoward1320237685000
152.USAArkansasIndependence3782510655213-10
153.USAArkansasIzard1362939257030
154.USAArkansasJackson1671961376300
155.USAArkansasJefferson668241864027740
156.USAArkansasJohnson2657868438821
157.USAArkansasLafayette662412993100
158.USAArkansasLawrence1640653467800
159.USAArkansasLee885729135900
160.USAArkansasLincoln1302449226810
161.USAArkansasLittle River12259328310400
162.USAArkansasLogan2146651377900
163.USAArkansasLonoke733092001024541
164.USAArkansasMadison1657639796300
165.USAArkansasMarion1669434158800
166.USAArkansasMiller43257960718110
167.USAArkansasMississippi406511362921010
168.USAArkansasMonroe670119383610
169.USAArkansasMontgomery898615315700
170.USAArkansasNevada825221904500
171.USAArkansasNewton775317224800
172.USAArkansasOuachita23382549710511
173.USAArkansasOut of AR0000
174.USAArkansasPerry1045525293700
175.USAArkansasPhillips1778248379910
176.USAArkansasPike1071826204410
177.USAArkansasPoinsett23528807412710
178.USAArkansasPolk19964414814901
179.USAArkansasPope64072184792090-1
180.USAArkansasPrairie806219654200
181.USAArkansasPulaski391911104510118137-2
182.USAArkansasRandolph1795852298900
183.USAArkansasSaline1224373112134250
184.USAArkansasScott1028123024400
185.USAArkansasSearcy788121314810
186.USAArkansasSebastian1278273288852430
187.USAArkansasSevier1700759547500
188.USAArkansasSharp17442464710510
189.USAArkansasSt. Francis2499471979600
190.USAArkansasStone12506292868-10
191.USAArkansasUnassigned270990-10
192.USAArkansasUnion38682928117610
193.USAArkansasVan Buren1654534986210
194.USAArkansasWashington23918769089626162
195.USAArkansasWhite787532223229341
196.USAArkansasWoodruff632017333100
197.USAArkansasYell21341686410600
198.USACaliforniaAlameda1671329290598185800
199.USACaliforniaAlpine1129127000
200.USACaliforniaAmador3975293038600
201.USACaliforniaButte2191864050242600
202.USACaliforniaCalaveras45905781212000
203.USACaliforniaColusa2154745562100
204.USACaliforniaContra Costa1153526214192130500
205.USACaliforniaDel Norte2781262665000
206.USACaliforniaEl Dorado1928433085621300
207.USACaliforniaFresno999101259176276000
208.USACaliforniaGlenn2839366574800
209.USACaliforniaHumboldt1355582138214600
210.USACaliforniaImperial1812156709292300
211.USACaliforniaInyo1803946875600
212.USACaliforniaKern900202245450243500
213.USACaliforniaKings1529405570344700
214.USACaliforniaLake643861179213700
215.USACaliforniaLassen3057399106400
216.USACaliforniaLos Angeles1003910729299503207400
217.USACaliforniaMadera1573274402338000
218.USACaliforniaMarin2588263991629300
219.USACaliforniaMariposa1720332043500
220.USACaliforniaMendocino867491681412700
221.USACaliforniaMerced2776807201782300
222.USACaliforniaModoc88411005800
223.USACaliforniaMono144443168600
224.USACaliforniaMonterey4340619619373500
225.USACaliforniaNapa1377442813014300
226.USACaliforniaNevada997551769212700
227.USACaliforniaOrange3175692606842702800
228.USACaliforniaOut of CA0000
229.USACaliforniaPlacer3983297249962800
230.USACaliforniaPlumas1880734261300
231.USACaliforniaRiverside2470546631007647600
232.USACaliforniaSacramento1552058318706316600
233.USACaliforniaSan Benito62808137829900
234.USACaliforniaSan Bernardino2180085600756752300
235.USACaliforniaSan Diego3338330832272528200
236.USACaliforniaSan Francisco88154914827487100
237.USACaliforniaSan Joaquin762148180696223700
238.USACaliforniaSan Luis Obispo2831115822048100
239.USACaliforniaSan Mateo76657314076475800
240.USACaliforniaSanta Barbara4464999379769200
241.USACaliforniaSanta Clara1927852350604230100
242.USACaliforniaSanta Cruz2732135366826300
243.USACaliforniaShasta1800803718865300
244.USACaliforniaSierra3005329400
245.USACaliforniaSiskiyou4353973198100
246.USACaliforniaSolano4476439098845100
247.USACaliforniaSonoma4943369224249100
248.USACaliforniaStanislaus550660137256165300
249.USACaliforniaSutter969712300522600
250.USACaliforniaTehama650841482720100
251.USACaliforniaTrinity1228514902000
252.USACaliforniaTulare466195136912147700
253.USACaliforniaTuolumne544781357418200
254.USACaliforniaUnassigned3816000
255.USACaliforniaVentura846006188227150000
256.USACaliforniaYolo2205004177931900
257.USACaliforniaYuba786681747712200
258.USAColoradoAdams517421136831131400
259.USAColoradoAlamosa1623345736200
260.USAColoradoArapahoe656590158175119800
261.USAColoradoArchuleta1402929361600
262.USAColoradoBaca35818571300
263.USAColoradoBent557725644700
264.USAColoradoBoulder3261966902337100
265.USAColoradoBroomfield704651418011600
266.USAColoradoChaffee2035647954700
267.USAColoradoCheyenne1831322900
268.USAColoradoClear Creek970016121200
269.USAColoradoConejos820517635400
270.USAColoradoCostilla38877161800
271.USAColoradoCrowley606133473000
272.USAColoradoCuster50686632100
273.USAColoradoDelta31162623513900
274.USAColoradoDenver727211179049136100
275.USAColoradoDolores2055367800
276.USAColoradoDouglas3511548167743300
277.USAColoradoEagle55127163463500
278.USAColoradoEl Paso720403191780169400
279.USAColoradoElbert2672949034000
280.USAColoradoFremont478391553918800
281.USAColoradoGarfield60061151509100
282.USAColoradoGilpin6243984400
283.USAColoradoGrand1573436072700
284.USAColoradoGunnison1746234201400
285.USAColoradoHinsdale820131000
286.USAColoradoHuerfano689714533500
287.USAColoradoJackson1392167000
288.USAColoradoJefferson582881129344135700
289.USAColoradoKiowa1406336600
290.USAColoradoKit Carson709716213300
291.USAColoradoLa Plata56221130648600
292.USAColoradoLake81271848200
293.USAColoradoLarimer3568998207850300
294.USAColoradoLas Animas1450636394300
295.USAColoradoLincoln57012205900
296.USAColoradoLogan22409749510900
297.USAColoradoMesa1542104324456500
298.USAColoradoMineral769241200
299.USAColoradoMoffat1328330745200
300.USAColoradoMontezuma2618362488100
301.USAColoradoMontrose42758942316100
302.USAColoradoMorgan29068576213800
303.USAColoradoOtero18278432813000
304.USAColoradoOuray4952890600
305.USAColoradoOut of CO0000
306.USAColoradoPark1884529252000
307.USAColoradoPhillips42658951900
308.USAColoradoPitkin177676685700
309.USAColoradoProwers1217226555100
310.USAColoradoPueblo1684244792180300
311.USAColoradoRio Blanco632417091300
312.USAColoradoRio Grande1126728694600
313.USAColoradoRoutt2563866022500
314.USAColoradoSaguache682412051200
315.USAColoradoSan Juan728206000
316.USAColoradoSan Miguel81792332800
317.USAColoradoSedgwick22484901000
318.USAColoradoSummit31011101461400
319.USAColoradoTeller2538849175700
320.USAColoradoUnassigned129000
321.USAColoradoWashington490810692800
322.USAColoradoWeld3244928625370300
323.USAColoradoYuma1001918882300
324.USAConnecticutFairfield943332218540273500
325.USAConnecticutHartford891720192249316000
326.USAConnecticutLitchfield1803333412346200
327.USAConnecticutMiddlesex1624363118448200
328.USAConnecticutNew Haven854757209847284400
329.USAConnecticutNew London2652065944966200
330.USAConnecticutOut of CT0000
331.USAConnecticutTolland1507212259527500
332.USAConnecticutUnassigned2502100
333.USAConnecticutWindham1167822712730500
334.USADelawareKent1807865262165200
335.USADelawareNew Castle558753153780142700
336.USADelawareOut of DE0000
337.USADelawareSussex2342256397886000
338.USADelawareUnassigned915000
339.USADiamond Princess49000
340.USADistrict of ColumbiaDistrict of Columbia705749147210134200
341.USADistrict of ColumbiaOut of DC0000
342.USADistrict of ColumbiaUnassigned0000
343.USAFloridaAlachua2690437030367000
344.USAFloridaBaker29210876314200
345.USAFloridaBay1747054704782800
346.USAFloridaBradford28201759115000
347.USAFloridaBrevard601942138910210700
348.USAFloridaBroward1952778630368587300
349.USAFloridaCalhoun1410541309800
350.USAFloridaCharlotte1889103737281500
351.USAFloridaCitrus1496573051398000
352.USAFloridaClay2192525428585600
353.USAFloridaCollier38490287986100300
354.USAFloridaColumbia716862133440300
355.USAFloridaDeSoto38001953715000
356.USAFloridaDixie1682640607100
357.USAFloridaDuval957755259587341900
358.USAFloridaEscambia31831682291131300
359.USAFloridaFlagler1150812311035900
360.USAFloridaFranklin1212531375200
361.USAFloridaGadsden456601359120700
362.USAFloridaGilchrist1858245849400
363.USAFloridaGlades1381120113600
364.USAFloridaGulf1363943307900
365.USAFloridaHamilton1442838885600
366.USAFloridaHardee26937875712500
367.USAFloridaHendry420221186116000
368.USAFloridaHernando19392043069110000
369.USAFloridaHighlands1062212461669100
370.USAFloridaHillsborough1471968386657380400
371.USAFloridaHolmes1961754798700
372.USAFloridaIndian River1599233384765800
373.USAFloridaJackson464141500028100
374.USAFloridaJefferson1424640086100
375.USAFloridaLafayette842227816100
376.USAFloridaLake36711888186150700
377.USAFloridaLee770577197348217000
378.USAFloridaLeon2935828778966400
379.USAFloridaLevy415031034617000
380.USAFloridaLiberty835425293000
381.USAFloridaMadison1849359109700
382.USAFloridaManatee40325399385144000
383.USAFloridaMarion36557985005211400
384.USA